Is HOLIDAY SPICE LATTE - 150G + BONUS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut palm sugar
- organic coconut milk powder
organic coconut palm sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Nutmeg Powder, Organic Cardamom Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon Extract, Organic Vanilla Flavour
Check HOLIDAY SPICE LATTE - 150G + BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY SPICE LATTE - 150G + BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Where to buy
HOLIDAY SPICE LATTE - 150G + BONUS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


