Is Holiday Spiced Nuts Truffle Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla), Non-hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Spiced Nuts (Almonds, Pecans, Brown Cane Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Non-gmo Corn Syrup)

Check Holiday Spiced Nuts Truffle Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holiday Spiced Nuts Truffle Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go