Is Holiday Sprinkles Green, Red, White - 9oz - Wondershop™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Palm Kernel), Corn Starch, Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 6 Lake.
Check Holiday Sprinkles Green, Red, White - 9oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Sprinkles Green, Red, White - 9oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
Queso Mama White Queso With Diced Green Chiles
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Bobs Red Mill Flour White Rice Stone Ground Gluten Free Non GMO - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Holiday Sprinkles Green, Red, White - 9oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Granule


