Is Holiday Sprinkles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, 2% Or Less Of: Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavor, Confectioner's Glaze, Caramel Color, Red 40, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Holiday Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Confetti Sprinkles Ice Cream Toppings
Necco Holiday Assorted® Wafer Candy
Betty Crocker Decorating Decors Sprinkles Rainbow Nonpareil - 2 Oz
Great Value Sprinkles, Medium Rainbow
BIRTHDAY CAKE FLAVOR CREME WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES, BIRTHDAY CAKE, CHOCOLATE
About this product
Candy · Sprinkles
Flavor
SweetArtificial Flavor
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingDessert Decoration


