Is HOLIDAY STUFFING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN COOKED MILLET*, ONION*, CELERY*, LEAFY GREENS* (ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: ARUGULA*, BEET GREENS*, CHARD*, COLLARDS*, DANDELION*, KALE*, PARSLEY*, SPINACH*, TURNIP GREENS*), APPLE CONCENTRATE*, HEMP SEED*, PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER*, ARROWROOT*, REDMOND'S REAL SALT, PARSLEY*, SAGE*, ROSEMARY*, THYME*, GARLIC*, BLACK PEPPER*
Check HOLIDAY STUFFING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY STUFFING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepBaking


