Is Holiday Super Strong Gingerbread Icing - 8oz - Wondershop™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Shortening (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Vegetable Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80), Water, Artificial Flavors, Salt, Meringue Powder (Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Sugar, Gum Arabic, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Citric Acid, Cream Of Tartar, Vanillin), Gum Arabic, Citric Acid.
Check Holiday Super Strong Gingerbread Icing - 8oz - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holiday Super Strong Gingerbread Icing - 8oz - Wondershop™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Where to buy
Holiday Super Strong Gingerbread Icing - 8oz - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


