Is HOLIDAY TREE LOWFAT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CANDY (SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1), SWEET-CREAM BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check HOLIDAY TREE LOWFAT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY TREE LOWFAT ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


