Is HOLIDAY VANILLA CREME FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW POP, HOLIDAY VANILLA CREME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Yellow #5 (Tartrazine), Blue #1, Red #40, Red #3, Yellow #5 Lake, Blue #1 Lake, Red #40 Lake, Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax.
Check HOLIDAY VANILLA CREME FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW POP, HOLIDAY VANILLA CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY VANILLA CREME FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW POP, HOLIDAY VANILLA CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOLIDAY VANILLA CREME FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW POP, HOLIDAY VANILLA CREME is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


