Is HOLIDAY WREATH DRIZZLS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING ( SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL ( PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, PALM), REDUCED MINERAL WHEY, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN ( AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLIN ( AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PRETZELS ( SOFT RED WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, AND YEAST.
Check HOLIDAY WREATH DRIZZLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLIDAY WREATH DRIZZLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Necco Holiday Assorted® Wafer Candy
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Holiday Baking, 5 fl. oz. Can
Betty Crocker Peanut Butter Cookies, Cookie Baking Mix, Holiday Baking, 17.5 oz
Celestial Seasonings Green Tea Holiday Decaffeinated Candy Cane Lane - 20 Count
Celestial Seasonings Holiday Caffeine-Free Sugar Cookie Sleigh Ride Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count)
About this product
Snack · Piece


