Is Holland & Barrett Chewable Calcium 500mg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Anti-Caking Agents (Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate).

Check Holland & Barrett Chewable Calcium 500mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking