Is Holland & Barrett Natural Diet Rice 270g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Organic Gluten Free, Oat Fibre. Contains: Oat.
Check Holland & Barrett Natural Diet Rice 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holland & Barrett Natural Diet Rice 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Post Fruity Pebbles Sweetened Rice Cereal Natural and Artificial Fruit Flavor
Mizkan Rice Vinegar Natural, Mild & Mellow, 12 oz.
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


