Is Holland & Barrett Non Dairy Acidophilus Plus 2 Billion Friendly Bacteria Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Capsule Shell (Hydroxypropyl Methycellulose), Anti-Caking Agents (Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate), Lactobacillus rhamnosus, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Lactobacillus casei.

Check Holland & Barrett Non Dairy Acidophilus Plus 2 Billion Friendly Bacteria Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast