Is Holland House Balsamic Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Contains Sulfites, Diluted With Water To 6% Acidity

Check Holland House Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holland House Balsamic Vinegar is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DressingMarinadingCookingSalad