Is Holland House Balsamic Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Contains Sulfites, Diluted With Water To 6% Acidity

Check Holland House Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holland House Balsamic Vinegar is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DressingMarinadingCookingSalad