Is HOLLAND HOUSE, CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR DILUTED WITH WATER TO 7% ACIDITY (70 GRAIN), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check HOLLAND HOUSE, CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading