Is Holland House Caviar Black Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lumpfish Roe(Fish) (90%), Water, Salt, Colour (150d, 151, 110), Stabilizer (415), Acidity Regulator (330)
Check Holland House Caviar Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holland House Caviar Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holland House Caviar Black is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


