Is Holland House Marinated Rollmops 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring Fillets (42%), Water, Onions (8%) (Contains Sulphites), Vinegar, Sugar, Salt & Flavourings.

Check Holland House Marinated Rollmops 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holland House Marinated Rollmops 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich