Is HOLLAND HOUSE, RED WINE VINEGAR, ITALIAN HERB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE). DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check HOLLAND HOUSE, RED WINE VINEGAR, ITALIAN HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinading