Is Holland House Vinegar, Organic, Red Wine Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Wine Vinegar.
Check Holland House Vinegar, Organic, Red Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holland House Vinegar, Organic, Red Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingMarinadingDipping


