Is Holland Kroon De Jong Cheese Edam - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Natural Color).

Check Holland Kroon De Jong Cheese Edam - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holland Kroon De Jong Cheese Edam - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing