Is HOLLAND MINTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOR ADDED (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), INVERTASE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HOLLAND MINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLLAND MINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateyRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


