Is HOLLAND MINTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLOR ADDED (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), INVERTASE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HOLLAND MINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLLAND MINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


