Is Hollandia Slim Partially Skimmed Evaporated Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whole Miik Powder Skimmed Milk Stabilzers (EX0 145.

Check Hollandia Slim Partially Skimmed Evaporated Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking