Is Holle Organic Yogurt With Mango Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC YOGURT (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURES), ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Holle Organic Yogurt With Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holle Organic Yogurt With Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


