Is HOLLEY SWEETS, MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE COATING, (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PECANS, PEANUT OIL, BUTTER OIL, SALT.
Check HOLLEY SWEETS, MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLLEY SWEETS, MILK CHOCOLATE PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


