Is Hollings Dog Treats Chicken Necks 120g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken (100%)
Check Hollings Dog Treats Chicken Necks 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings Dog Treats Chicken Necks 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hollings Dog Treats Chicken Necks 120g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


