Is Hollings 100% Natural Goat Strips Dog Treats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Goat

Check Hollings 100% Natural Goat Strips Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hollings 100% Natural Goat Strips Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go