Is Hollings 100% Natural Pig Snouts Dog Treats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pork
Check Hollings 100% Natural Pig Snouts Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings 100% Natural Pig Snouts Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hollings 100% Natural Pig Snouts Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


