Is Hollings 100% Natural Venison Strips Dog Treats Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Venison

Check Hollings 100% Natural Venison Strips Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hollings 100% Natural Venison Strips Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go