Is Hollings 100% Natural Wild Boar Strips Dog Treats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Wild Boar

Check Hollings 100% Natural Wild Boar Strips Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hollings 100% Natural Wild Boar Strips Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking