Is Hollings Beef Sticks Dog Treats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef - this product is the esphogus of the cow, high in chondroitin, making this treat excellent for general joint care in dogs.

Check Hollings Beef Sticks Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hollings Beef Sticks Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go