Is Hollings Buffalo Horn Standard Dog Chew Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Buffalo
Check Hollings Buffalo Horn Standard Dog Chew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings Buffalo Horn Standard Dog Chew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hollings Buffalo Horn Standard Dog Chew is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick, Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


