Is Hollings Cow Ears Dog Treats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow Ears

Check Hollings Cow Ears Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hollings Cow Ears Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking