Is Hollings Dog Treats, Full Roast Bone Dog Treat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made from 100% British Beef and cooked in 100% Pure Beef dripping.
Check Hollings Dog Treats, Full Roast Bone Dog Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings Dog Treats, Full Roast Bone Dog Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hollings Dog Treats, Full Roast Bone Dog Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


