Is Hollings Fish Rolls Dog Treats Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Whitefish Skin
Check Hollings Fish Rolls Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings Fish Rolls Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Schar Gluten-Free Sandwich Rolls
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Where to buy
Hollings Fish Rolls Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


