Is Hollings Pig Ear Strips Dog Treats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Hollings Pig Ear Strips Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings Pig Ear Strips Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hollings Pig Ear Strips Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


