Is Hollings Pork Rolls Large Dog Treats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Hollings Pork Rolls Large Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hollings Pork Rolls Large Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Hollings Pork Rolls Large Dog Treats | Spoonful