Is Hollings Salmon Bites Dog Treats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Salmon
Check Hollings Salmon Bites Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings Salmon Bites Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hollings Salmon Bites Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


