Is Hollings Dog Treats Sprats 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sprats (100%)
Check Hollings Dog Treats Sprats 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings Dog Treats Sprats 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Schar Gluten Free Hot Dog Rolls
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Classic Hot Dog Buns (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Where to buy
Hollings Dog Treats Sprats 100g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


