Is Hollings Tub of Chicken Dog Treats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Chicken
Check Hollings Tub of Chicken Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollings Tub of Chicken Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
Hollings Tub of Chicken Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


