Is HOLLOW BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE FIGURE WITH DECORATIONS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR); WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR); DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR)

Check HOLLOW BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE FIGURE WITH DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go