Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY BIG EARS, HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR [EMULSIFIERS], AND VANILLA). DECORATIONS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, EGG ALBUMEN), AND U.S. CERTIFIED COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, BLUE #2, RED #40, YELLOW #6 AND YELLOW #5 LAKES, AND RED #3).

Check HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY BIG EARS, HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE BUNNY BIG EARS, HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful