Is HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED APPLE, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED APPLE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED APPLE, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful