Is HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), AND VANILLA. DECORATING COATINGS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA AND U.S. CERTIFIED COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, BLUE #2, RED #40, YELLOW #6 AND YELLOW #5 LAKES; AND RED #3).
Check HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOLLOW MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


