Is Holly Berry Decorette Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed And Soybean), Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Soya Lecithin, Confectioners Glaze, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Red No, 40 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Natural And Artificial Flavor And Fd&c Red No, 40

Check Holly Berry Decorette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holly Berry Decorette is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Granule, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking