Is Holly Honey - 1lb - 16 Oz All Natural Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Pure Organic Holly Honey

Check Holly Honey - 1lb - 16 Oz All Natural Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holly Honey - 1lb - 16 Oz All Natural Honey is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingTopping