Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hollyberry Sprinkles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RED NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 3, RED 40, CARNAUBA WAX), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN), CORNSTARCH, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, DEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Hollyberry Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking
Egg Free? Hollyberry Sprinkles | Spoonful