Is Hollywood® Safflower OilShipping & Return Information Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Expeller Pressed High Oleic Safflower Oil, Dl-tocopheryl and Dl-tocopherol (Vitamin E)
Check Hollywood® Safflower OilShipping & Return Information against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hollywood® Safflower OilShipping & Return Information in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Hollywood® Safflower OilShipping & Return Information is available at 3 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphs
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


