Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Holmes Chicken Original Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, contains 2% or less: vinegar, salt, cultured celery powder, potassium chloride, spices, garlic, in a natural pork casing.

Check Holmes Chicken Original Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Holmes Chicken Original Slices | Spoonful