Is Holmes Smokehouse Jalapeno Pecan Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Flavorings, Jalapeno, Sugar, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Holmes Smokehouse Jalapeno Pecan Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holmes Smokehouse Jalapeno Pecan Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holmes Smokehouse Jalapeno Pecan Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


